OUR CLIENTS

SOUTH AFRICA - MCSA
  • Brett Latimer, KZN
  • Di Slade, Gauteng
  • Burlington Stables, Gauteng
  • Revil Stables, Polokwane
  • Barry Taylor, Gauteng
  • Shaun and Gareth Neil, Gauteng
  • Grant Langley, KZN
  • Wilma Cruise, Cape Town
  • Nova Zonnestraal, Cape Town
  • Chanda Bailey, Cape Town
  • Liz Van Rensburg, Cape Town
  • Zelda Simon, Gauteng
  • Gordon Mowatt, Gauteng
  • Shongweni Club, KZN 3 x Arenas
  • Debbie and Anders Wallin, Cape Town
  • Justin and Bianca Vos, Gauteng
  • Tony and Karen Papalardo, Gauteng
  • Walter Grindrod, KZN
  • Nicky Pienaar, Potchefstroom
  • Natalie Witbank
  • Linda Harris
  • The Burgh Equestrian Centre, Pretoria
  • Lynn Ann Van der Sandt, Cape Town
  • Glen Afric, Gauteng
  • Gauteng Horse Society, Gauteng
  • Rainer and Jeanne Körber, Gauteng
  • Tjaart and Ina Kruger, Gauteng
  • Quinten and Liesl Jansen, Gauteng
  • Anne Casey, Gauteng
  • Kay Schofield, Gauteng
  • Henning Pretorius, Capital Stud, Hartebeespoortdam
  • Maple Ridge Equestrian farm, Krugersdorp
  • Colin and Sylvia Burd, Gauteng
  • Jenny and Belinda Haytread, Cape Town
  • Sunia de Kock, De Doorns
SHOWING
  • Jane Beswick, ‘Pebbly’, Moreton in the Marsh, Gloucestershire
  • Katy Carter, Staffordshire
  • Michael Cooper, Manchester
  • Irene Susca, Cheshire
  • Mr & Mrs M Underwood, Suffolk
DRESSAGE
  • Mr Anthony Allen, Warwickshire
  • Dr. W & Miss Laura Bechtolsheimer, Ampney St. Peter, Gloucestershire
  • Mr Stuart Adamson, Moreton-In-Marsh, Gloucestershire
  • Mrs Norma Allard, Nr Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire
  • Mrs Nicky Barrett, Finchampstead, Berkshire
  • Mr A Besant, Faringdon, Oxfordshire
  • Mrs Margaret Bevan, Sutton Coldfield
  • Ms Fiona Bigwood / Mr Anders Dahl, Kent
  • Mr John Bowen, Mendlesham, Suffolk
  • Mrs Kate Byrom, Little Kineton, South Warwickshire
  • Miss Henrietta Cheetham, Gloucestershire
  • Mrs Deborah Childs, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
  • Mrs Deborah Collins, Berkhamstead
  • Mrs Debbie Criddle, Taunton, Somerset (Para Dressage Squad)
  • Mr. Richard Davison, Staffordshire
  • Mrs Julie Deverill, Half Moon Stud, Dorset
  • Lady Caroline Derby, Knowsley, Merseyside
  • Mrs Susan Dunlop, West Linton, Peeblesshire
  • Mrs Leigh Edwards, Wargrave, Berkshire
  • Mr. Ferdi Eilberg, Worcestershire
  • Mrs Jane Eyes, Hertfordshire
  • Mr. Emile Faurie, Nr Burford, Oxfordshire
  • Mr Aram Gregory, Potterne, Wiltshire
  • Mrs Elaine Hall, Faringdon, Oxfordshire
  • Mrs Jane Heerbeck, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire
  • Mrs Coral Ingham, Finchampstead, Berkshire
  • Ms. Regan White, Aderro Dressage, Wotton-under-Edge, Gloucestershire
  • Mrs Char Lassetter, Goodwood, West Sussex
  • Mr Simon Laurens, St Helier, Jersey (Para Dressage Squad)
  • Mrs. Vanessa Leaver, Suffolk
  • Mrs Carol Lewis, Gawcott, Buckinghamshire
  • Mrs Rowan Lewis, Berkshire
  • Mrs Yvonne Maidment, Southampton, Hampshire
  • Mrs Debbie Mardle, Bookham, Surrey
  • Miss Kirsty Meopham, Isfield, East Sussex
  • Miss Lucinda McAlpine, Devon
  • Mrs Penny McDermott, Reading, Berkshire
  • Mrs Nicola McGivern, Chalfont St Giles, Buckinghamshire
  • Mr Floyd Mills, Hereford
  • Mrs Trudie Nineham, Brockenhurst, Hampshire
  • Dr Jennifer Patterson, Chinnor, Oxfordshire
  • Mrs. Sandy Phillips, Gloucestershire
  • Mr & Mrs Tony Pidgely, Killbees Farm, Berkshire
  • Mr. Haydn Price, Monmouthshire (Gait Analysis)
  • Mr Dane Rawlins, Dressage at Hickstead, Haywards Heath, West Sussex
  • Mrs Astrid Redshaw, Berkshire
  • Mr Henri Rouste, Horsham, Sussex
  • Mrs. Angie Rutherford, Drungewick, West Sussex
  • Mrs Claire Self, Chippenham, Wiltshire
  • Mrs Karen Shepherd, Bramley, Hampshire
  • Ms Dorte Semler, Moreton in Marsh, Gloucestershire
  • Miss Jackie Siu, Bledington, Oxfordshire
  • Mr David & Mrs Louise Spate, Chalfont St Giles, Buckinghamshire
  • Mr Peter Storr, Gloucestershire
  • Mr Darryl Thickitt, Retford, Nottinghamshire
  • Libby Williams, Cheshire
EVENTING
  • Mr Dag Albert, Swedish International Rider
  • Miss Nina Barbour, Bowlesworth Castle, Cheshire
  • Princess Beatrice of Saxe-Weimar
  • Bramham Horse Trials, Road Crossings
  • Blenheim Horse Trials, Road Crossings
  • Mrs. Bridget Burbidge, Somerset
  • Mrs Jennifer Carmichael, Maidenhead, Berkshire
  • Mrs Sally Chamberlain, Derby
  • Miss Tiny Clapham, Grantham, Lincolnshire
  • Mr Tim Collins, Bridgwater, Somerset – Olympic Squad
  • Miss Georgina Colthurst, Wanborough, Wiltshire
  • Mrs Sophie Connell, Hook, Hampshire
  • Miss Abbey Cubbitt-Smith, Nr Coleshill, Warwickshire
  • Mrs Susie Farnon, Jersey
  • Mr & Mrs Clayton and Lucinda Fredericks, Wiltshire – Australian Internationals
  • Mr Nick Gauntlett, Gloucestershire
  • Mr. Alberto Guigni, Wiltshire
  • Miss Anna Harris – Young Rider
  • Mrs Mary Hambro, Cotswold Stud – BE steward
  • Miss Eleanor Kelly, Nr Eastleigh, Hampshire
  • Mrs Kitty King (Mrs. J. Boggis), Chippenham, Wiltshire
  • Mr Christian Landolt, Gloucestershire
  • Miss Charlotte Martin, Hungerford, Berkshire
  • Miss Jo May, Wedmore, Somerset
  • Miss Sarra Mayberry, Stirling, Scotland
  • Mr William Mifflin, Cirencester
  • Mrs Jayne Nicholson, Devizes, Wiltshire
  • Miss Alex Papadakis, Newbury, Berkshire
  • Captain Mark Phillips, Gloucestershire
  • Miss Zara Phillips (British International Rider) Gloucestershire
  • Mrs Nikki Rickman, Rockley, Wiltshire
  • Mr Russell & Mrs Jo Spence (daughter Georgie is on GB Young Rider Squad) Wiltshire
  • Miss Chantelle Souness, Cheltenham
  • Mr Nigel Taylor, Daventry, Northamptonshire
  • Mr Mark Todd & Mr Alex Hua Tian – based at Headley Stud, Newbury, Berkshire
  • Mrs Elaine Traggett, Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire
  • Mr Philip Walker, Berkshire (home of Laura Collett & Sam Watson)
  • Mr Francis Whittington, Crowborough, East Sussex
POLO
  • Belmont Polo Club, Mill Hill, London
  • Brackenwood Polo, Midhurst, West Sussex
  • Dubai Polo Team, Holyport, Berkshire
  • Druids Lodge Polo Club, Wiltshire
  • Epsom Polo Club, Surrey
  • Flemish Farm, (Guards Polo Club) Ascot
  • Gadbridge Farm, Holyport, Berkshire (ex. Jack Kidd)
  • Great Trippetts Polo, Hampshire
  • Hertfordshire Polo Club, Hertfordshire
  • Hickstead Polo, All England Jumping Course, Sussex
  • Inglesham Polo Club, Wiltshire
  • Major C Hanbury/Mr Robert Cudmore, Birdlip, Gloucestershire
  • Ladyswood Polo, Rory Sweet, Wiltshire
  • Les Lions Farm, Holyport, Berkshire
  • Major Servaes, Carlton House Farm, Bungay, Suffolk
  • Andrew Lloyd-Webber, Watership Down Partnership, Berkshire
  • White Rose Polo Club, Beverley, East Yorkshire
GERMANY - SCHÄFER REITBODEN

GERMANY – SCHÄFER REITBODEN

  • Hirtenhof, Aach, Germany
  • Riding Club Karlsbad Langensteinbach, Germany
  • Riding Club Hemsbach, Germany
  • Zaiser Stables, Ludwigsburg, Germany
  • Horses & Dreams, Hagen, Germany
  • Hammberger Hof, Ittlingen, Germany
  • Reiterverein Brackenheim e.V., Germany
  • Reit- und Rennverein Walldorf e.V., Germany
  • Reiterverein Gellmersbach e.V., Germany
  • Turnierstall Fränk Wagner, Luxembourg
  • Reiterverein Bad Dürkheim e.V., Germany
  • Stall Birkenhof, Horst und Birgit Fieser, Heidelberg-Eppelheim, Germany
  • Martin and Antje Reitz-Sommer, Hosenfeld, Germany
  • Stud Schlossecker, Straubenhardt, Germany
  • Pferdefreunde Straubenhardt, Germany
  • Freihof, Göppingen, Germany
  • Hartmut and Herbert Käppler, Öhringen-Kappel, Germany
  • Förderverein der Schule für Körperbehinderte Karlsbad e.V., Karlsbad, Germany (RDA)
  • Theodor Merkle, Ludwigsburg/Ossweil, Germany
  • Reitverein Großzimmern, Germany
  • Peter Silling, Weilerswist, Germany
  • RC St. Leonhard Würflingsdobler, Simbach am Inn, Germany
NORWAY - STALL KUBBERØD AS
  • Arendal og Grimstad Ridklubb, Norway
  • Private facility, Risør, Norway
  • Moss Ridesenter, Moss, Norway
  • Stall Bergan Ridesenter AS, Kristin & Stein Endresen, Sandefjord, Norway
  • Fredrikstad og Omegn rideklubb, Norway
  • Lefdals Rideskole, Åsgårdstrand, Norway
  • Jenny Månsson, Kristianstad, Sweden
THE NETHERLANDS - WIJLAARS
  • Baco Stables, Bladel, The Netherlands
  • Eindhoven’se Manege, Eindhoven, The Netherlands
  • Hotel Ferme Refat, Stavelot, Belgium
  • Roggel Competition Arena, The Netherlands
  • Stoterig Rodenburg, Knegel, The Netherlands
SHOW JUMPING
  • Mr Simon Buckley, Cumbria
  • Mr Peter Charles, Alton, Hampshire
  • Miss Janette Chinn, Pewitt Hall, Cheshire (base of Billy Twomey)
  • Mr Ken Coupe, Lancashire
  • Miss Emily Davies, Bristol
  • Mr Richard Davison, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire
  • Mr Martin Dawes, Dinmore Manor, Herefordshire (base of Richard Davenport)
  • Mr Rowland Fernyhough, Gloucestershire
  • Mr James Fisher, Berkshire
  • Mrs Marjorie Glasgow, Oxfordshire
  • Mrs Di Lampard, Rutland, Leicestershire
  • Mr Ben Maher, Hertfordshire
  • Mr Adrian Marsh, Heathcroft Stud, Cheshire
  • Mrs Katrina Moore, Brentwood
  • Miss Hannah Paul, Hertfordshire
  • Miss Gemma Plumley, Chepstow
  • Mr Nick Skelton, Warwickshire
  • Mr Robert Smith, Warwickshire
  • Mr Philip and Mrs Jane Tuckwell, Gloucestershire
  • Miss Vicky Tulloch, Piercebridge, Darlington
  • Mr Carl Warga, Shropshire
  • Mr Michael Whitaker, Nottingham
  • Mr Stephen Whitaker, Barnsley
  • Mrs Sophie White, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire
  • Team Harmony, Newmarket
VETERINARY PRACTICES
  • Animal Health Trust, Newmarket, Suffolk
  • Beaufort Cottage Stables (Rossdale & Partners), Newmarket, Suffolk
  • Blue Cross Equine Centre (Rollaston-in-Dove), Staffordshire
  • Greenwood Ellis & Partners, Newmarket
  • Dr Sven Kold, Willesley Equine Clinic, Tetbury, Gloucestershire
  • Jim Joel Sports Equine Clinic, Bristol, Avon
  • Three Counties Equine Hospital, Tewkesbury
SOUTH AFRICA - MCSA
  • Deon and Renee Griessel, Shwaike Stud, Gauteng
  • Angeli Hoekstra, Gauteng
  • Leila Kateba, Congo
  • John Berry, London Lane stud, Gauteng
  • Keith Russon, KZN
  • Anthea Erasmus, Cape Town
  • Wayne van der Burgh, Gauteng
  • Charles Manning, Milnerton
  • Jane Landau, Franschoek
  • Durban Showgrounds, KZN
  • Inge Saine, Gauteng
  • Adele Jooste, Botswana
  • Robert and Bridget Palmer, Noordhoek
  • Caro Sykes, Pretoria
  • Rosemary Wiseman, Gauteng
  • Blouberg Stables, Marlize Steyn, Polokwane
  • Ryan and Bronwyn Sander, Gauteng
  • Equine Walker, South Africa
  • Randjesfontein Training centre – 3 x Training tracks, Gauteng
  • Summerveld Training centre, KZN
  • Fairview Racetrack, PE
  • Greyville Racecourse KZN
  • Jodi Wolhuter, KZN
  • Shelly Moore, KZN
  • Dino Scribante, KZN
  • Revil Stables, New Dry Ecotrack surface
  • Gayle Brimacombe, Gauteng
  • Shiree Darley, Gauteng
  • Kevin Connoly – Quarantine Station
  • Turfontein Racecourse
  • Michael Azzie, Gauteng
  • Sirai Lodge, Kenya
  • Dunkeld Equestrian Estate, Dullstroom
  • Rivendell Stud, CT
  • Epona, CT
RACETRACKS
  • Randjesfontein Training Centre
  • Fairview Race Track PE
  • Greyville Race Track DBN
  • Summerveld Training Centre DBN
INTERNATIONAL
  • Spanish Riding School, Vienna, Austria
  • Stable Fiechter, Merksplas, Belgium
  • Spruce Meadows, Canada
  • Al Maktoum Memorial Challenge, Dubai
  • Zabeel Stables, Dubai
  • Hanne Hellmers, Denmark
  • Dressage Stables Platenhof, Wietze, Germany
  • Sonja Focks, Lünne-Heitel, Germany
  • Gestüt Eichengrund, Hans-Jürgen Armbrust, Timmerloh, Germany
  • Gestüt Venne, Fam. Hartmann, Ostercappeln-Venne, Germany
  • Hamburg Dressage and Show Jumping Derby 2009
  • Helmut Kühl, Nienburg, Germany
  • International Dressage and Show Jumping Festival Verden (inc CDI***) & FEI World Breeding Championship for Young Dressage horses, Germany (2007 & 2008)
  • Cornelia Koller, Hanstedt, Germany
  • Pferd & Jagd, Hannover, Germany
  • Reitclub Rothenburg, Germany
  • Reitanlage Ehlen, Bremervörde, Germany
  • Rimkus Stables, Dörverden, Germany
  • RSG Berghof, Homburg-Einöd, Germany
  • Reitanlage im Jagdfeld, Kerpen-Sindorf, Germany
  • Phillip Sanders, Bomlitz, Germany
  • Elia Stud Farm, Athens, Greece
  • Army Equitation School, Ireland
  • Broadmead Equestrian Centre, Ireland
  • Boswell International Show Jumping Equestrian Centre, Ireland
  • James Kernan International Show & Equestrian Centre, Ireland
  • Kildalton College, Ireland
  • Marlton Dressage Centre, Ireland
  • Meadows Show & Equestrian Centre, Ireland
  • Millstreet International Arenas, Ireland
  • Mullingar Show & Equestrian Centre, Ireland
  • Strawhall Stables, Ireland
  • Sabine Pedrina, Italy
  • Susanna Bordone, Italy
  • Stall Kubberød AS, Moss, Norway
  • Oslo Horse Show, Norway
  • Karlshamn Ridklubb, Sweden
  • Singapore Polo Club, Singapore
  • 2010 Singapore Youth Olympics (awarded in 2008)
  • Annabelle Collins (Barcelona Horses), Spain
  • Bruggmann AG, Switzerland
  • Dennis Ruf, base of Theo Muff, Thundorf, Switzerland
  • Stal Tops, Valkenswaard, The Netherlands
  • Stal Korenbloem (Craig Rawlins and Kebie van der Heyden), Weert, The Netherlands
  • Kinloch Farm, Wellington, Florida. USA
  • Florida Horse Park, Ocala, Florida. USA
  • Iron Spring Farm, Ocala, Florida. USA
  • Las Vegas Invitational, USA
  • Overlook Farm, Ocala, Florida. USA
  • Bruce Chovnick, Ocala, Florida, USA
  • Scott Hofstetter, Ocala, Florida, USA
  • Brian McMahon, Live Oak, Florida, USA
  • Kathy Priest, Lexington, Kentucky. USA
  • Chris Speckert, Lexington, Kentuncky. USA
  • Starwyn Farms, Wellington, Florida. USA
  • Linden Lane Farm, Virginia, USA
OTHERS
  • Lorraine Allen, Jersey
  • Avon & Somerset Police, Bristol, Avon
  • Mr Adrian Baker, Wotton under Edge, Gloucestershire
  • Caroline Bell, Faringdon, Oxfordshire
  • Mr Robert Billson, Minehead, Somerset
  • Emma Boyle, Hook, Hampshire
  • Sue Brame, Egham, Surrey
  • Mr Charles Britton – various installations nationwide
  • Peter & Dorte Brøste, Hindhead, Surrey
  • Mr Alistair MacDonald-Buchanan, Northamptonshire
  • Imogen Byers, Bishops Waltham, Hampshire
  • Mr Roper-Caldbeck, Gloucestershire
  • Mark Carruthers, Carlisle, Cumbria
  • Mrs Brewer-Chandler, Reading, Berkshire
  • Mr Yevgeny Chichvarkin, Godalming, Surrey
  • Tim Cripps, Essex
  • Devon & Cornwall Equine Event, Contour Exhibitions
  • Beverley Dixon, Henlow, Bedfordshire
  • Stuart Dixon, Newbury, Berkshire
  • Darren Docwra, Loughton, Essex
  • Jennifer La Fondre, Jersey
  • Household Cavalry, London
  • Caroline Evans, Ulverston, Cumbria
  • Lady Evans, Cirencester, Gloucestershire
  • Jane Hathersich-Jones, Isle of Man
  • Sue Honeyball, Bridgwater, Somerset
  • John & Alison Hughes, Castle Farm Paddocks, Warwickshire
  • Amanda Keeling, Woking, Surrey
  • Kingston Riding Centre, London
  • Langley Abbey Estates, Norwich, Norfolk
  • Mrs Deborah Meaden, Somerset
  • Metropolitan Police, Imber Court
  • Dr Rachel Murray, Bury St Edmunds, Cambridgeshire
  • Judy Norman, Heathlands Riding Establishment, Wokingham, Berkshire
  • Oaklands College, St. Albans, Hertfordshire
  • Mr Richard Quinn, Berkshire
  • The Royal Household, Balmoral, London, Sandringham & Windsor
  • Tournament Stud, mediaeval re-enactments and film work
  • The Royal Agricultural Society, Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire
  • Wilton House, Nr. Salisbury, Wiltshire
  • Unicorn Trust, Gloucestershire
  • Madeleine White, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire
  • Mr Stuart Willi, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
  • Mrs Gidley-Wright, Thrussington, Leicestershire
RIDING FOR DISABLED
  • Arrow RDA, Dartford, Kent
  • The Anneka Rice Challenge, Riding for the Disabled, Wormwood Scrubs Pony Centre, London
  • Broadlands RDA, Hampshire
  • Berwick RDA Group, Eyemouth, Berwickshire
  • Donkey Sanctuary, Various Establishments
  • Chiverton RDA, Cornwall
  • Cotswold RDA, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
  • Drum RDA, Edinburgh, Scotland
  • Epsom RDA, Surrey
  • New Yatt RDA Centre, Oxfordshire
  • RDA Penniwells, Elstree, Hertfordshire
  • Pony RDA, Chigwell, Essex
  • South Bucks RDA, Fulmer, Buckinghamshire
  • Unicorn RDA Centre, Middlesborough
  • Washington Riding Centre, Tyne & Wear
AUSTRIA - RIPRO GMBH
  • Amadeus Horse Indoors, Salzburg (CDI*** & CSI****), Austria
  • Spanish Riding School, Vienna, Austria
  • Karpatia Stables, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • World Championships Driving 2006, Salzburg, Austria
  • Dunai Stables, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • TJ Slavia STU, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Fest der Pferde (since 2007), Vienna, (CDI*** & CSI****) Austria
  • Budapest Horse Show (since 2007) CSI***
  • Nemzeti Vágta, National Gallop, Budapest, Hungary
  • Pulai Lovaspark, Balatonfökajar, Hungary
  • Turisticna Kmetija Kovacic, Maribor, Slovenia
  • Turnierstall Fritz Kogelnig, St. Veit Glan, Austria
  • Pferd Wels, Austria
  • Apropos Pferd, Wiener Neustadt, Austria
  • Eckner Stables, Mistelbach, Austria
  • Riding Centre Xonder-Tribelnig, Spital an der Drau, Austria
  • Gut Kronberg, Höslwang, Germany
  • Slovakian National Stud, Topoľčianky
  • Interhorse Graz, Austria, since 2009
PORTUGAL - EQUIAPARA LDA
  • Competition Centre, Ponte de Lima, Portugal (inc. Horseball World Cup 2008, CSI**** & national shows)
  • Mafra Military School, Palace and Monestary of Mafra, Portugal
  • Thomas Klebba Stables, Alentejo Portugal
  • Norequestre, Póvoa do Varzim, Portugal
  • 2008 European Junior and Young Riders Dressage Championships, Azeitão, Portugal
  • Golegã National Horse Fair, Golegã, Portugal
BELGIUM - LAPERE GRONDWERKEN BVBA
  • Debels Mike, Komen, Belgium
  • Angelique Dewolf, Lichtervelde, Belgium
  • Vlerick Dirk, Sint-Kornelis-Horebeke, Belgium
  • Batselé, Vinderhoutte, Belgium
  • Raemdonck, Zele, Belgium
  • Ilse Dendooven, Egem, Belgium
  • Nele Devos, Melsen, Belgium
  • Lammers stables, Hamond, Belgium
  • Rodrigo Pessoa, Haras de Ligny, Belgium
LIVERY YARDS
  • Mrs Margie Craib, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire
  • Mrs Carolyn Baxter, Nr Uffington. Oxfordshire
  • Brookfield Training & Livery Yard, Berkshire
  • Cheston Farm Equestrian Centre, Devon
  • Colridge Way Livery, Exmoor, Somerset
  • Crouch Farm Livery, Wiltshire
  • Mr Trevor Done, Kermincham, Cheshire
  • Ebbisham Livery, Epsom, Surrey
  • MA Sports Horses, Northfield Stables, Hampshire
  • Willowbrook Farm Livery and Training, Wiltshire
  • Woolstone Farm Livery, Uffington, Oxfordshire
SHOWGROUNDS; COMPETITION CENTRES AND COLLEGES
  • Addington Equestrian Centre, Buckinghamshire.
  • Aldham Mill Equestrian, Barnsley, South Yorkshire
  • Auchlishie Eventing Centre Ltd, Angus
  • Badgeworth Arena, Bristol, Avon
  • Beaver Hall Equestrian Centre, Stoke on Trent
  • Bishop Burton College, Beverley, East Yorkshire
  • Brookesby College, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire
  • Bryanston School, Dorset
  • BSJA Guernsey
  • Catherston Stud, Hampshire
  • Church Farm Equestrian Centre, Ormskirk, Lancashire
  • Cottons Equestrian Centre, Cheshire
  • Clevedon Riding Centre, Somerset
  • Conquest Riding Centre, Taunton, Somerset
  • Crofton Manor Equestrian Centre, Fareham, Hampshire
  • East of England Showground, Cambridgeshire
  • Fort Widley Equestrian Centre, Cosham, Hampshire
  • Highcross Equestrian Centre. Leicestershire
  • Home Farm Equestrian Centre, Cheltenham
  • Hurstbourne Equestrian Centre, Whitchurch, Hampshire
  • Kensington Lodge Farm Equestrian Centre, Norfolk
  • Killumpha Farm, Stranraer.
  • Lakefield Equestrian Centre (Becky Monk), Cornwall
  • Liscombe Park Equestrian Centre, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire
  • Maelor Equestrian Centre, Flintshire
  • Pinkmead Farm Equestrian Centre, Botley, Hampshire
  • Terally Riding Centre, Stranraer
  • Towerlands Equestrian Centre, Braintree, Essex
  • The London International Horse Show at Olympia
  • Queen Ethelburga’s College, York
  • Reaseheath College, Nantwich, Cheshire
  • Rowallan Activity Centre (indoor and outdoor warm up)
  • Royal Windsor Horse Show, home of the European Dressage & Show Jumping Championships 2009
  • Spanish Bit Riding School, Dorney, Berkshire
  • Summerhouse Equestrian Centre, Gloucestershire
  • The All England Jumping Course, Hickstead, West Sussex
  • Training the Teachers of Tomorrow Trust, Godalming, Surrey
  • Triley Fields Equestrian Centre, Abergavenny
  • Wales & West Showground, The David Broome Event Centre, Newport
  • Widmer Equestrian Centre, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire
  • Wing Jumping and Dressage Centre, Leighton Buzzard, Befordshire